Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : TO DRE FROM COMMANAGE/CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
07:24 AM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
07:25 AM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
07:26 AM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
07:29 AM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
07:30 AM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
07:30 AM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
07:31 AM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
07:31 AM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
07:32 AM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
07:32 AM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
07:33 AM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
07:34 AM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
07:34 AM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
07:35 AM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
07:35 AM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
07:36 AM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
07:36 AM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
07:37 AM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
07:38 AM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
07:39 AM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
07:40 AM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
07:43 AM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
07:44 AM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
07:44 AM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
07:45 AM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
07:45 AM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
07:46 AM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
07:46 AM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
07:48 AM CARRS LANDING RD & PIXTON RD
07:52 AM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
07:52 AM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
07:55 AM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : LAKES TO DRE Bus #: A3231
08:03 AM LAKE HILL DR & LAKE BREEZE CRT
101 : TO DRE FROM COMMANAGE/CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
08:03 AM 0 SHORELINE WAY (ACROSS FROM TRANSIT)
101 : LAKES TO DRE Bus #: A3231
08:06 AM APEX DR & SHORELINE (MAIL BOXES - TOP)
08:07 AM APEX CR & APEX DR
101 : TO DRE FROM COMMANAGE/CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
08:07 AM LAKE HILL DR & EAST RIDGE DR
101 : LAKES TO DRE Bus #: A3231
08:08 AM APEX DR & SHORELINE DR (BOTOM)
08:10 AM APEX DR & SHORELINE (MAIL BOXES - TOP)
08:12 AM SHORELINE DR & STILLWATER WAY
08:13 AM SHORELINE DR & DRIFTWOOD CRT
101 : TO DRE FROM COMMANAGE/CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
08:15 AM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : LAKES TO DRE Bus #: A3231
08:20 AM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:35 PM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : DRE TO LAKES Bus #: A3231
02:35 PM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:43 PM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
02:44 PM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
02:45 PM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:45 PM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
101 : DRE TO LAKES Bus #: A3231
02:45 PM APEX DR & SHORELINE (MAIL BOXES - TOP)
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:50 PM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
02:51 PM LAKE HILL DR & EAST RIDGE DR
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:52 PM CARRS LANDING RD & PIXTON RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:52 PM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
02:53 PM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:54 PM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:54 PM 0 SHORELINE WAY (ACROSS FROM TRANSIT)
02:56 PM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:56 PM CARRS LANDING RD & MOBERLY RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:58 PM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
02:59 PM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
03:01 PM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:02 PM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
03:04 PM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:05 PM 13165 CARRS LANDING RD
03:06 PM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:06 PM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:06 PM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:08 PM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
03:10 PM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:11 PM CARRS LANDING RD & WHISKEY COVE RD
03:13 PM 16370 CARRS LANDING RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:14 PM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:14 PM CARRS LANDING RD & SCHAAD RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:16 PM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:17 PM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW CR
03:19 PM TERRACE VIEW RD & CARRS LANDING RD
03:20 PM COMMONAGE RD & BARKLEY RD
03:22 PM 17280 COMMONAGE RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:23 PM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:27 PM CHAROLAIS DR & HEREFORD RD
PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:31 PM SCHOOL: PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
02:33 PM SCHOOL: PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
02:58 PM 14227 CARRS LANDING RD
101 : COMMANAGE/CARRS FROM DRE Bus #: A3231
03:06 PM CARRS LANDING RD & MCCREIGHT RD
101 : FROM PGE/DAVIDSON ELEM-CARRS LANDING Bus #: A3231
03:10 PM CORAL BEACH RD & TERRACE VIEW RD