Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
103 : TO GEORGE ELLIOTT - HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
08:13 AM GREENHOW RD & YOUNG RD
08:14 AM TRASK RD & YOUNG RD
08:20 AM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
08:21 AM PELMAWASH PKWY & GATZKE RD
08:24 AM 16350 HWY 97 N ON OLD MISSION RD
08:25 AM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
08:26 AM 15790 OLD MISSION RD N
08:27 AM OLD MISSION RD & IRVINE RD
08:30 AM PELMAWASH PKWY & CORNWALL RD (AT PULLOUT)
08:30 AM 3891 IRVINE RD
08:37 AM 12850 PONDEROSA RD
08:38 AM PONDEROSA RD & OLD MISSION RD S
08:50 AM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
103 : GESS TO HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
03:15 PM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
03:23 PM PONDEROSA RD & OLD MISSION RD S
03:23 PM 12850 PONDEROSA RD
03:27 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & CORNWALL RD (AT PULLOUT)
03:29 PM 3891 IRVINE RD
03:29 PM OLD MISSION RD & IRVINE RD
03:30 PM 15790 OLD MISSION RD N
03:30 PM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
103 : FROM GESS - HWY 97 N/ EVANS RD Bus #: 18234
03:35 PM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
103 : GESS TO HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
03:35 PM 16350 HWY 97 N ON OLD MISSION RD
103 : FROM GESS - HWY 97 N/ EVANS RD Bus #: 18234
03:47 PM 12850 PONDEROSA RD
03:48 PM PONDEROSA RD & OLD MISSION RD S
103 : GESS TO HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
03:52 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & GATZKE RD
03:52 PM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
103 : FROM GESS - HWY 97 N/ EVANS RD Bus #: 18234
03:54 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & CORNWALL RD (AT PULLOUT)
03:55 PM 3891 IRVINE RD
03:56 PM OLD MISSION RD & IRVINE RD
03:57 PM 15790 OLD MISSION RD N
03:58 PM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
03:59 PM 16350 HWY 97 N ON OLD MISSION RD
03:59 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & GATZKE RD
103 : GESS TO HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
03:59 PM TRASK RD & YOUNG RD
103 : FROM GESS - HWY 97 N/ EVANS RD Bus #: 18234
04:00 PM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
103 : GESS TO HWY 97 N/EVANS Bus #: 18234
04:00 PM GREENHOW RD & YOUNG RD
103 : FROM GESS - HWY 97 N/ EVANS RD Bus #: 18234
04:04 PM HWY 97 N & RAWSTHORNE RD
04:07 PM GREENHOW RD & YOUNG RD
04:08 PM TRASK RD & YOUNG RD
OYAMA TRADITIONAL
103 : TO OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
07:35 AM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
07:37 AM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
07:38 AM 15850 OLD MISSION RD N
07:39 AM OLD MISSION RD N & IRVINE RD
07:40 AM CORNWALL RD & PELMAWASH PKWY @ PULLOUT
07:41 AM 14810 PELMAWASH PKWY
07:42 AM PELMAWASH PKWY & PONDEROSA RD
07:44 AM PELMAWASH PKWY & PONDEROSA RD
07:53 AM ROGERS RD & WOODSDALE RD (GREEK HOUSE)
07:54 AM 3751 WOODSDALE RD (UNITED CHURCH)
07:55 AM ROGERS RD & WOODSDALE RD (GREEK HOUSE)
07:56 AM 3751 WOODSDALE RD (UNITED CHURCH)
07:58 AM 12551 OYAMA RD
08:00 AM 12551 OYAMA RD
08:00 AM 13025 OYAMA RD
08:00 AM 12869 OYAMA RD
08:01 AM 13025 OYAMA RD
08:01 AM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [E]
08:02 AM OYAMA RD & TOWGOOD RD
08:05 AM OYAMA RD & ALLISON RD
08:07 AM OYAMA RD & CRAWFORD RD
08:08 AM 15091 OYAMA RD
08:10 AM SCHOOL: OYAMA ELEMENTARY
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:35 PM SCHOOL: OYAMA ELEMENTARY
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:37 PM SCHOOL: OYAMA ELEMENTARY
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:37 PM SCHOOL: OYAMA ELEMENTARY
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:39 PM 15091 OYAMA RD
02:39 PM OYAMA RD & ALLISON RD
02:39 PM OYAMA RD & CRAWFORD RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:39 PM 15091 OYAMA RD
02:39 PM OYAMA RD & ALLISON RD
02:39 PM OYAMA RD & CRAWFORD RD
02:40 PM OYAMA RD & TOWGOOD RD
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:40 PM OYAMA RD & TOWGOOD RD
02:43 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [E]
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:43 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [E]
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:43 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [E]
02:44 PM 13025 OYAMA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:44 PM 13025 OYAMA RD
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:44 PM 12869 OYAMA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:44 PM 13025 OYAMA RD
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:45 PM 12551 OYAMA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:46 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [W]
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:46 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD [W]
02:48 PM 12551 OYAMA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:48 PM 12551 OYAMA RD
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:49 PM 3751 WOODSDALE RD (UNITED CHURCH)
02:50 PM ROGERS RD & WOODSDALE RD (GREEK HOUSE)
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:51 PM 3751 WOODSDALE RD (UNITED CHURCH)
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:51 PM 3751 WOODSDALE RD (UNITED CHURCH)
02:52 PM ROGERS RD & WOODSDALE RD (GREEK HOUSE)
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:52 PM ROGERS RD & WOODSDALE RD (GREEK HOUSE)
103 : EVANS/OLD OYAMA FROM OYAMA Bus #: 18234
02:55 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & PONDEROSA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
02:58 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & PONDEROSA RD
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
02:58 PM PELMAWASH PKWY & PONDEROSA RD
03:00 PM 14810 PELMAWASH PKWY
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
03:00 PM 14810 PELMAWASH PKWY
03:03 PM CORNWALL RD & PELMAWASH PKWY @ PULLOUT
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
03:03 PM CORNWALL RD & PELMAWASH PKWY @ PULLOUT
03:08 PM OLD MISSION RD N & IRVINE RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
03:08 PM OLD MISSION RD N & IRVINE RD
03:09 PM 15850 OLD MISSION RD N
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
03:09 PM 15850 OLD MISSION RD N
03:10 PM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
03:10 PM 15982 OLD MISSION RD N
03:12 PM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
03:12 PM OWLS NEST RD & EVANS RD
03:19 PM 3130 BERRY RD
103 : FROM OYAMA ELEM - EVANS RD/OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: 18234
03:19 PM 3130 BERRY RD
03:20 PM 10241 BOTTOM WOOD LAKE RD (GESS)
103 : FROM OYAMA TRADITIONAL Bus #: 18234
03:20 PM 10241 BOTTOM WOOD LAKE RD (GESS)