Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
104 : TO GEORGE ELLIOTT - OLD OYAMA RD Bus #: A5230
08:10 AM PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
08:18 AM OYAMA RD & EYLES RD
08:19 AM 13025 OYAMA RD
08:20 AM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD E
08:22 AM 14225 OYAMA RD
08:23 AM OYAMA RD & CRAWFORD RD
08:24 AM 14876 OYAMA RD
08:25 AM OYAMA RD & MIDDLE BENCH RD
08:26 AM MIDDLE BENCH RD & TODD RD ,OYAMA
08:27 AM 14718 MIDDLE BENCH RD (LVG WATER ORGANIC)
08:28 AM MIDDLE BENCH RD & EASTHILL RD
08:31 AM TALBOT RD & PADA RD
08:35 AM 14144 MIDDLE BENCH RD
08:36 AM 13615 MIDDLE BENCH RD
08:37 AM TOWGOOD RD & OYAMA RD
08:39 AM TREWHITT RD W & OYAMA RD
08:40 AM OYAMA RD & HEBERT RD
08:43 AM 11392 LODGE RD
08:44 AM LODGE RD & SHERMAN DR
08:48 AM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
104 : FROM GEORGE ELLIOTT - OLD OYAMA ROAD Bus #: A5230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
03:26 PM LODGE RD & SHERMAN DR
03:27 PM 11392 LODGE RD
03:31 PM OYAMA RD & HEBERT RD
03:31 PM TREWHITT RD W & OYAMA RD
03:32 PM OYAMA RD & EYLES RD
03:32 PM 13025 OYAMA RD
03:34 PM OYAMA RD & TREWHITT RD E
03:35 PM TOWGOOD RD & OYAMA RD
03:36 PM 14225 OYAMA RD
03:37 PM OYAMA RD & CRAWFORD RD
03:38 PM 14876 OYAMA RD
03:40 PM OYAMA RD & MIDDLE BENCH RD
03:41 PM MIDDLE BENCH RD & TODD RD ,OYAMA
03:42 PM 14718 MIDDLE BENCH RD (LVG WATER ORGANIC)
03:43 PM MIDDLE BENCH RD & EASTHILL RD
03:46 PM TALBOT RD & PADA RD
03:50 PM 14144 MIDDLE BENCH RD
03:51 PM 13615 MIDDLE BENCH RD
PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
104 : TO PETER GREER ELEM - COMMONWEALTH/JIM BAILEY Bus #: A5230
07:38 AM COMMONWEALTH RD - MAILBOXES @ #21-3 STOPS
07:39 AM COMMON WEALTH - #3-31
07:40 AM 8945 HWY 97 ,WINFIELD (MHP ENTRANCE)
07:43 AM 715 BEAVER LAKE RD - WINFIELD MHP
07:48 AM 9020 JIM BAILEY RD
07:57 AM 10084 BOTTOM WOOD LAKE RD (OLD DRIVING RANGE)
08:03 AM SCHOOL: PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
104 : FROM PETER GREER ELEM - COMMONWEALTH/JIM BAILEY Bus #: A5230
02:38 PM SCHOOL: PETER GREER ELEMENTARY
02:50 PM 715 BEAVER LAKE RD - WINFIELD MHP
02:54 PM COMMONWEALTH RD - MAILBOXES @ #21-3 STOPS
02:54 PM 9020 JIM BAILEY RD
03:06 PM COMMON WEALTH - #3-31
03:08 PM 8945 HWY 97 ,WINFIELD (MHP ENTRANCE)
03:12 PM 10084 BOTTOM WOOD LAKE RD (OLD DRIVING RANGE)