Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
107 : TO DRE FROM SAGEGLEN Bus #: 18232
07:39 AM JANET RD & GLENMORE RD
07:40 AM 9610 READ RD
07:41 AM 10045 KEL VERN CR
07:43 AM 10075 WILSON RD
07:44 AM 9711 SEATON RD
07:47 AM CHASE RD & CRIMSON RD
07:50 AM 10299 CHASE RD
07:52 AM 2851 CAMP RD
08:01 AM 12875 EAST RIDGE DR
08:04 AM LAKE HILL DR (AT PARK)
08:12 AM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
107 : FROM DRE TO SAGEGLEN Bus #: 18232
02:37 PM SCHOOL: DAVIDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
02:41 PM 10299 CHASE RD
02:43 PM CHASE RD & CRIMSON RD
02:47 PM 9711 SEATON RD
02:48 PM 10075 WILSON RD
02:49 PM 10045 KEL VERN CR
02:51 PM 9610 READ RD
02:53 PM JANET RD & GLENMORE RD
03:00 PM 2851 CAMP RD
03:09 PM 12875 EAST RIDGE DR
03:11 PM LAKE HILL DR (AT PARK)
GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
107 : TO GESS Bus #: 18232
08:15 AM 2115 DAVIDSON RD (DRE)
08:21 AM 1712 CAMP RD
08:23 AM CHASE RD & MONTE BELLA RD
08:25 AM CHASE RD & CRIMSON RD
08:35 AM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
107 : FROM GESS Bus #: 18232
03:22 PM SCHOOL: GEORGE ELLIOT SECONDARY
03:29 PM 2115 DAVIDSON RD (DRE)
03:32 PM 1712 CAMP RD
03:36 PM CHASE RD & MONTE BELLA RD
03:39 PM CHASE RD & CRIMSON RD