Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

BELGO ELEMENTARY
205 : BELGO LOOP AM Bus #: 18230
08:03 AM 1575 WALBURN RD
08:08 AM 2268 GARNER RD
08:09 AM 650 EASTBOURNE RD
08:15 AM SCHOOL: BELGO ELEMENTARY
08:15 AM SCHOOL: BELGO ELEMENTARY
205 : BELGO LOOP PM Bus #: 19233
02:37 PM SCHOOL: BELGO ELEMENTARY
02:37 PM SCHOOL: BELGO ELEMENTARY
02:40 PM 650 EASTBOURNE RD
02:40 PM 650 EASTBOURNE RD
02:43 PM BELGO RD & WALBURN RD
02:45 PM 2268 GARNER RD
SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
205 : TO SMS - LOSETH/LARGE Bus #: 18230
08:15 AM BELGO ELEMENTARY
08:23 AM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
08:28 AM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
08:28 AM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
08:29 AM 1400 LUND RD
08:29 AM 1400 LUND RD
08:30 AM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
08:30 AM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
08:31 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & LARGE AV
08:31 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & LARGE AV
08:31 AM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
08:32 AM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
08:32 AM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
08:33 AM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
08:33 AM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
08:34 AM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
08:34 AM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
08:34 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & LARGE AV
08:35 AM LOSETH DR & JOE RICHE RD - AT PARK
08:35 AM LOSETH DR & JOE RICHE RD - AT PARK
08:35 AM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
08:36 AM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
08:37 AM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
08:37 AM LOSETH DR & JOE RICHE RD - AT PARK
08:50 AM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
08:50 AM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
205 : FROM SMS - LOSETH/LARGE Bus #: 18230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
03:22 PM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
03:23 PM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
03:26 PM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
03:26 PM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
03:27 PM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
03:27 PM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
03:32 PM LOSETH DR & JOE RICHE RD - AT PARK
03:32 PM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
03:33 PM LOSETH DR & LARGE AV
03:33 PM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
03:34 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & LARGE AV
03:37 PM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
03:37 PM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
03:37 PM LARGE AV & OSWELL DR
03:38 PM LARGE AV & DUNCAN DR
03:38 PM LARGE AV & DUNCAN DR
03:38 PM 1400 LUND RD
03:40 PM LUND RD & GRAN RD
03:40 PM LUND RD & GRAN RD
03:41 PM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
03:41 PM BEGLEY RD & SHAUNNA RD
03:42 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BEGLEY RD
03:42 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BEGLEY RD
03:44 PM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST