Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

RUTLAND SENIOR SECONDARY
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
07:47 AM 7550 GOUDIE RD
07:49 AM TRAPPER CRT & GOUDIE RD
07:50 AM 6915 GOUDIE RD
07:54 AM 7550 GOUDIE RD
07:56 AM TRAPPER CRT & GOUDIE RD
07:57 AM 6915 GOUDIE RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:02 AM 0 BLACK MOUNTAIN ACC [BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY]
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:06 AM 2879 HWY 33 E
08:07 AM 0 BLACK MOUNTAIN ACC [BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY]
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:07 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:10 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:10 AM LEWIS RD & GARNER RD
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:12 AM LEWIS RD & GARNER RD
08:13 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:13 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:13 AM 2879 HWY 33 E
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:13 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:14 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:15 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:15 AM 0 BLACK MOUNTAIN ACC [BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY]
08:16 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:16 AM BELGO RD & WALBURN RD
08:17 AM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:18 AM BELGO RD & WALBURN RD
08:18 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
08:21 AM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
08:21 AM LEWIS RD & GARNER RD
08:22 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
08:23 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:25 AM 559 HOLLYWOOD RD S
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:25 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
08:27 AM BELGO RD & WALBURN RD
08:30 AM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
08:30 AM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
08:34 AM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:35 AM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:27 PM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:28 PM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:32 PM SCHOOL: RUTLAND SENIOR SEC
03:33 PM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:33 PM 559 HOLLYWOOD RD S
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:37 PM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
03:37 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BLACK MOUNTAIN CR
03:37 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
03:37 PM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
03:37 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BEGLEY RD
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:38 PM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:39 PM LOSETH DR & FEEDHAM AV
03:39 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
03:40 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & STOCKLEY ST
03:40 PM TRAPPER CRT & GOUDIE RD
03:40 PM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
03:40 PM 7550 GOUDIE RD
03:40 PM 2879 HWY 33 E
03:40 PM 6915 GOUDIE RD
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:40 PM BELGO RD & WALBURN RD
03:40 PM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:41 PM 7250 SUN VALLEY RD
03:41 PM 1898 CARDINAL CREEK RD
03:41 PM 8251 SUN VALLEY RD
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:41 PM BELGO RD & GARNER RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:42 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BEGLEY RD
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:42 PM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:42 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BLACK MOUNTAIN CR
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:44 PM LEWIS RD & GARNER RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:45 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & STOCKLEY ST
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:47 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:49 PM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:51 PM 0 BLACK MOUNTAIN ACC [BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY]
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:58 PM 2879 HWY 33 E
04:07 PM TRAPPER CRT & GOUDIE RD
04:08 PM 6915 GOUDIE RD
04:10 PM 7550 GOUDIE RD
04:11 PM 7250 SUN VALLEY RD
04:14 PM 8251 SUN VALLEY RD
04:16 PM 1898 CARDINAL CREEK RD
SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:00 AM 2025 HUCKLEBERRY RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:02 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY - SMS STUDENT
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:07 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY - SMS STUDENT
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:07 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:07 AM 2025 HUCKLEBERRY RD
08:10 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
08:13 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:13 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
08:13 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD - MAILBOXES
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:14 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD - MAILBOXES
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:15 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
206 : TO BLK MNT, SMS, RMS,RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
08:15 AM BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY - SMS STUDENT
08:16 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
08:18 AM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
08:21 AM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
08:22 AM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
08:23 AM BELGO RD & GARNER RD - MAILBOXES
08:25 AM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
08:30 AM 0 RMS / RSS ACC [RUTLAND SENIOR SECONDARY]
08:40 AM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
206 : TO SMS, RSS - BELGO/LEWIS Bus #: 17236
08:45 AM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:22 PM RUTLAND RD S & ROBSON RD E
03:22 PM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:23 PM SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY MIDDLE
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:26 PM RUTLAND RD S & ROBSON RD E
03:32 PM 0 RMS / RSS ACC [RUTLAND SENIOR SECONDARY]
03:37 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BLACK MOUNTAIN CR
03:37 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
03:37 PM MOLNAR RD & HOLBROOK RD E
03:39 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
03:40 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & STOCKLEY ST
03:40 PM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:40 PM BELGO RD & GEEN RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:41 PM HWY 33 E & DAVES RD
03:41 PM 7130 SUN VALLEY RD
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:41 PM BELGO RD & GARNER RD - MAILBOXES
03:42 PM GARNER RD & WALBURN RD
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:42 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & BLACK MOUNTAIN CR
03:45 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN DR & STOCKLEY ST
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:47 PM LARGE AV & LOSETH DR
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
03:49 PM BIRKDALE AV & PRESTWICK ST
206 : TO BELGO/LEWIS - SMS, RSS Bus #: 17236
03:51 PM BLACK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY - SMS STUDENT
206 : FROM SMS,RMS, RSS - GOUDIE/HUCKLEBERRY Bus #: 17236
04:11 PM 7130 SUN VALLEY RD
04:20 PM HWY 33 E & DAVES RD