Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

KELOWNA SECONDARY
308 : TO KELOWNA SECONDARY Bus #: A0230
08:14 AM 241 CLIFTON RD N
08:15 AM 295 CLIFTON RD N
08:16 AM 319 CLIFTON RD N
08:17 AM LYNN CRT & CLIFTON RD N
08:18 AM 406 CLIFTON RD N
08:18 AM CLIFTON RD N & LOCHVIEW RD
08:21 AM CLIFTON RD & BOPPART CRT
08:22 AM LYNN CRT & CLIFTON RD N
08:23 AM MAGIC DR & CALIBURN CRT
08:24 AM 319 CLIFTON RD N
08:24 AM 254 MAGIC DR
08:25 AM MAGIC DR & RIO DR S
08:25 AM LYNN CRT & CLIFTON RD N
08:25 AM 241 CLIFTON RD N
08:26 AM 319 CLIFTON RD N
08:27 AM 241 CLIFTON RD N
08:28 AM CLIFTON RD & RIO DR
08:29 AM MAGIC DR & CALIBURN CRT
08:30 AM MAGIC DR & RIO DR S
08:31 AM CLIFTON RD & RIO DR
08:45 AM SCHOOL: KELOWNA SECONDARY
08:48 AM SCHOOL: KELOWNA SECONDARY
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:24 PM SCHOOL: KELOWNA SECONDARY
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:24 PM SCHOOL: KELOWNA SECONDARY
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:36 PM CLIFTON RD S & CARA GLEN WAY
03:38 PM CLIFTON RD & RIO DR
03:39 PM MAGIC DR & RIO DR S
03:41 PM MAGIC DR & MERLIN CRT
03:42 PM CLIFTON RD & MAGIC DR - BY MAILBOXES
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:42 PM CLIFTON RD S & CARA GLEN WAY
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:43 PM CLIFTON RD & BOPPART CRT
03:44 PM 264 CLIFTON RD N
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:44 PM CLIFTON RD & RIO DR
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:44 PM 241 CLIFTON RD N
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:45 PM MAGIC DR & RIO DR S
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:46 PM 319 CLIFTON RD N
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:47 PM MAGIC DR & MERLIN CRT
308 : FROM KSS - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:47 PM LYNN CRT & CLIFTON RD N
308 : FROM KSS & KLO - CLIFTON Bus #: A0230
03:48 PM CLIFTON RD & MAGIC DR - BY MAILBOXES
03:49 PM CLIFTON RD & BOPPART CRT
03:50 PM 264 CLIFTON RD N
03:50 PM 241 CLIFTON RD N
03:52 PM 319 CLIFTON RD N
03:53 PM LYNN CRT & CLIFTON RD N