Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
07:57 AM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
07:57 AM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
319 : TO AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
07:59 AM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:00 AM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
08:00 AM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
319 : TO AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:02 AM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:03 AM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
08:03 AM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
08:04 AM LAKESHORE RD & UPLANDS DR
08:04 AM LAKESHORE RD & UPLANDS DR
08:06 AM 5048 LAKESHORE RD
08:06 AM 5048 LAKESHORE RD
08:07 AM LAKESHORE RD & AVERY RD
08:07 AM LAKESHORE RD & AVERY RD
08:08 AM 4829 LAKESHORE RD
08:08 AM 4829 LAKESHORE RD
08:12 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
319 : TO AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:12 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: A5233
08:12 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
319 : FROM AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: A5233
02:37 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
02:37 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
02:49 PM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
02:50 PM LAKESHORE RD & AVERY RD
02:50 PM LAKESHORE RD & AVERY RD
02:53 PM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
02:53 PM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
02:54 PM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
03:05 PM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
03:05 PM 5445 LAKESHORE RD
03:10 PM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
03:10 PM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:14 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
319 : TO AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: 19230
08:14 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: A5233
08:14 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
319 : FROM AME - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: A5233
02:40 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
02:40 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
CANYON FALLS MIDDLE
319 : TO OKM/CMS - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:31 AM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
08:35 AM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
08:38 AM CANYON RIDGE CR & WESTRIDGE DR
08:39 AM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
08:39 AM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
08:41 AM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
08:44 AM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD
08:55 AM SCHOOL: CANYON FALLS MIDDLE
319 : FROM CMS/OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:19 PM SCHOOL: CANYON FALLS MIDDLE
03:26 PM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD
03:29 PM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
03:31 PM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
03:31 PM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
03:32 PM CANYON RIDGE CR & WESTRIDGE DR
03:35 PM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
03:38 PM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
319 : TO AME & OKM - LAKESHORE/RIMROCK Bus #: A5233
07:57 AM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
07:57 AM LAKESHORE RD & RIMROCK RD
08:00 AM 5445 LAKESHORE RD (CEDAR CREEK WINERY)
08:00 AM 5445 LAKESHORE RD (CEDAR CREEK WINERY)
08:02 AM 5205 LAKESHORE RD
08:02 AM 5205 LAKESHORE RD
08:03 AM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
08:03 AM LAKESHORE RD & BRAELOCH RD
08:04 AM LAKESHORE RD & UPLANDS DR
08:04 AM LAKESHORE RD & UPLANDS DR
08:06 AM 5048 LAKESHORE RD
08:06 AM 5048 LAKESHORE RD
08:08 AM 4829 LAKESHORE RD
08:08 AM 4829 LAKESHORE RD
08:18 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
08:18 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
319 : TO OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: A5233
08:28 AM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
08:28 AM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
08:30 AM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
08:30 AM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
319 : TO OKM/CMS - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:31 AM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
319 : TO OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:34 AM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
08:34 AM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
08:35 AM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
08:35 AM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
08:35 AM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
08:35 AM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
319 : TO OKM/CMS - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:38 AM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
319 : TO OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:38 AM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
319 : TO OKM/CMS - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:38 AM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
319 : TO OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:39 AM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
08:39 AM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
08:39 AM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
08:42 AM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
08:42 AM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
08:46 AM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD (AT TRANSIT STOP)
08:46 AM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD (AT TRANSIT STOP)
08:47 AM DEHART RD & BARTHOLOMEW CRT
08:47 AM DEHART RD & BARTHOLOMEW CRT
319 : TO OKM/CMS - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
08:49 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
319 : TO OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: A5233
08:50 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
08:50 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
319 : FROM CMS/OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
319 : FROM OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:22 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:25 PM DEHART RD & BARTHOLOMEW CRT
03:25 PM DEHART RD & BARTHOLOMEW CRT
03:27 PM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD (AT TRANSIT STOP)
03:27 PM CRAWFORD RD & DEHART RD (AT TRANSIT STOP)
03:30 PM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
03:30 PM MISSION RIDGE DR & WESTRIDGE DR
03:31 PM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
03:31 PM WESTRIDGE DR & APPLERIDGE RD
319 : FROM CMS/OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:32 PM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
319 : FROM OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:32 PM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
319 : FROM CMS/OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:32 PM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
319 : FROM OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:32 PM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
03:32 PM WOODRIDGE RD & WESTRIDGE DR
03:33 PM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
03:33 PM PARKRIDGE PL & WESTRIDGE DR
03:34 PM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
03:35 PM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
03:35 PM WESTRIDGE DR & CANYON RIDGE CR
03:37 PM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
03:37 PM STEWART RD W & CRAWFORD RD
319 : FROM CMS/OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:38 PM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
319 : FROM OKM - CRAWFORD Bus #: 19230
03:39 PM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
03:39 PM SAUCIER RD & BEDFORD RD
319 : OKM TO ABBOR VIEW/SOUTH RIDGE Bus #: A5233
03:46 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:46 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:50 PM ARBOR VIEW DR & MARIN CR (WEST LEG)
03:50 PM ARBOR VIEW DR & MARIN CR (WEST LEG)
03:52 PM ARBOR VIEW DR & MARIN CR (EAST LEG)
03:52 PM ARBOR VIEW DR & MARIN CR (EAST LEG)
03:54 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BARNABY RD
03:54 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BARNABY RD
03:56 PM 785 BARNABY RD
03:56 PM 785 BARNABY RD