Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
322 : TO ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A1230
07:28 AM 5477 SOUTH PERIMETER WAY
07:35 AM KILLDEER RD & LEFEVERE AV
07:38 AM KILLDEER RD & LEFEVERE AV
07:38 AM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
07:39 AM FROST RD & ALBERS ST
07:41 AM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
07:41 AM 5025 SOUTH RIDGE DR
07:42 AM FROST RD & ALBERS ST
07:42 AM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
07:43 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
07:44 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & FROST RD
07:44 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
07:45 AM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
07:45 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
07:46 AM KUIPERS CR & CROZIER AV (TOP)
07:46 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
07:48 AM 763 KUIPERS CR
07:48 AM 832 KUIPERS CR
07:48 AM KUIPERS CR & CROZIER AV (TOP)
07:50 AM CLARANCE AV, KELOWNA & LEDGEVIEW CRT
07:53 AM 1162 STEELE RD
07:54 AM FROST RD & STEELE RD
08:00 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
322 : FROM ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A1230
02:35 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY
02:42 PM FROST RD & STEELE RD
02:44 PM CLARANCE AV, KELOWNA & LEDGEVIEW CRT
02:44 PM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
02:44 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
02:45 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
02:45 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
02:45 PM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
02:46 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
02:46 PM 1162 STEELE RD
02:46 PM 763 KUIPERS CR
02:46 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
02:46 PM 832 KUIPERS CR
02:47 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
02:48 PM KUIPERS CR & CROZIER AV (TOP)
02:48 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
02:48 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
02:49 PM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
02:49 PM KUIPERS CR & CROZIER AV (TOP)
02:49 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
02:50 PM FROST RD & ALBERS ST
02:51 PM FROST RD & ALBERS ST
02:51 PM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
02:52 PM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
02:52 PM KILLDEER RD & LEFEVERE AV
02:52 PM KUIPERS CR & CROZIER AV (TOP)
02:53 PM KILLDEER RD & LEFEVERE AV
02:55 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY
02:56 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
02:56 PM CANTINA CRT & SOUTH RIDGE DR
02:57 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
02:58 PM FROST RD & ALBERS ST
02:59 PM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
03:00 PM KILLDEER RD & LEFEVERE AV
03:06 PM 5477 SOUTH PERIMETER WAY
ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
322 : TO ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A1230
08:02 AM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
322 : FROM ANNE MCCLYMONT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A1230
02:37 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
02:38 PM SCHOOL: ANNE MCCLYMONT PRIMARY
OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : TO OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY Bus #: A1230
08:08 AM 308 MCCARREN AT QUILCHENA DR
322 : SOUTH SLOPES TO OKM Bus #: A1230
08:12 AM CROZIER AV & KUIPERS CR
08:14 AM KUIPERS & DOUGHERTY
08:15 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY AV
08:16 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
08:17 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & CANTINA CRT
08:20 AM 1164 STEELE RD
322 : TO OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY Bus #: A1230
08:20 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : SOUTH SLOPES TO OKM Bus #: A1230
08:28 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : SOUTH SLOPES TO OKM LOOP 2 Bus #: A1230
08:37 AM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
322 : OKM FROM CHUTE LAKE/QUILCHENA Bus #: A1230
08:38 AM CHUTE LAKE RD & LAKEPOINTE DR
322 : SOUTH SLOPES TO OKM LOOP 2 Bus #: A1230
08:40 AM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
08:41 AM LEFEVERE AV & KILLDEER RD
08:42 AM SOUTH CREST DR & TUNGSTEN CRT
08:50 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : OKM FROM CHUTE LAKE/QUILCHENA Bus #: A1230
08:50 AM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : FROM OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY Bus #: A1230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : OKM TO SOUTH SLOPES Bus #: A1230
03:22 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:26 PM STEELE RD & GORDON DR
03:27 PM 1164 STEELE RD
03:30 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & CANTINA CRT
03:31 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & DOUGHERTY AV
03:31 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & BENMORE PL
03:32 PM CROZIER AV & KUIPERS CR
03:32 PM KUIPERS & DOUGHERTY
322 : FROM OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY Bus #: A1230
03:32 PM CHUTE LAKE RD & LAKEPOINTE DR
322 : OKM TO SOUTH MISSION Bus #: A1230
03:42 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
322 : OKM TO SOUTH SLOPES LOOP 2 Bus #: A1230
03:43 PM SCHOOL: OKANAGAN MISSION SECONDARY
03:46 PM SOUTH RIDGE DR & SOUTH CREST DR
03:47 PM KILLDEER RD & FROST RD
03:48 PM LEFEVERE AV & KILLDEER RD
03:49 PM SOUTH CREST DR & TUNGSTEN CRT
322 : OKM TO SOUTH MISSION Bus #: A1230
03:52 PM 308 MCCARREN AT QUILCHENA DR