Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
401 : TO CNB, MBSS - LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A6235
08:20 AM MISSION HILL RD & ROYAL GALA DR
08:22 AM GREGORY RD & RIDGE BLVD
08:24 AM VINEYARD DR & MERLOT DR
08:24 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
08:25 AM EAST BOUNDARY RD & WOLFE RD
08:28 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
08:28 AM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
08:29 AM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
08:30 AM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
08:31 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREGORY RD
08:31 AM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
08:34 AM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
08:34 AM MONTIGNY RD & COX RD
08:35 AM MONTIGNY RD & COX RD
08:36 AM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
08:47 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
401 : FROM CNB - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:27 PM VINEYARD DR & MERLOT DR
03:28 PM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
03:29 PM MONTIGNY RD & COX RD
03:30 PM GREGORY RD & RIDGE BLVD
03:30 PM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
03:32 PM MISSION HILL RD & ROYAL GALA DR
03:32 PM MISSION HILL RD & APPLE WAY BLVD
03:33 PM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
03:33 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
03:35 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREGORY RD
03:35 PM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
03:35 PM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
03:37 PM MONTIGNY RD & COX RD
03:38 PM OURTOLAND RD & OGDEN RD
03:38 PM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
03:38 PM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
03:39 PM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:39 PM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
401 : FROM CNB - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:40 PM BOUCHERIE RD & ANDERS RD
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:41 PM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
401 : FROM CNB - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:41 PM THACKER DR & ANDERS RD
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:43 PM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
401 : FROM CNB - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:43 PM THACKER DR & LINDSAY CRT
03:45 PM THACKER DR & STUART RD
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:50 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:36 AM TALLUS RIDGE DR & TUSCANY DR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:36 AM TALLUS RIDGE DR & TUSCANY DR
07:37 AM BOULDER LAKE BLVD & TALLUS RIDGE DR
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:37 AM BOULDER LAKE BLVD & TALLUS RIDGE DR
07:38 AM 2427 TALLUS RIDGE DR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:38 AM 2427 TALLUS RIDGE DR
07:40 AM COBBLESTONE RD & PEBBLE PL
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:40 AM COBBLESTONE RD & PEBBLE PL
07:40 AM COBBLESTONE RD & STONE GROVE CR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:40 AM COBBLESTONE RD & STONE GROVE CR
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:42 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & GOLF COURSE DR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:42 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & GOLF COURSE DR
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:43 AM TALLUS RIDGE DR & TUSCANY DR
07:44 AM 2427 TALLUS RIDGE DR
07:44 AM BOULDER LAKE BLVD & TALLUS RIDGE DR
07:44 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:44 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:46 AM COBBLESTONE RD & PEBBLE PL
07:46 AM COBBLESTONE RD & STONE GROVE CR
07:48 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & GOLF COURSE DR
07:50 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
401 : TO MAR JOK FROM TALLUS RIDGE Bus #: A6235
07:59 AM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
401 : TALLUS RIDGE TO MAR JOK Bus #: A6235
07:59 AM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
08:05 AM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
401 : FROM MAR JOK ELEMENTARY Bus #: A6235
02:37 PM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
02:42 PM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
02:43 PM SHANNON LAKE RD & GOLF COURSE DR
02:45 PM COBBLESTONE RD & STONE GROVE CR
02:46 PM COBBLESTONE RD & PEBBLE PL
02:47 PM 2427 TALLUS RIDGE DR
02:47 PM BOULDER LAKE BLVD & TALLUS RIDGE DR
02:48 PM TALLUS RIDGE DR & TUSCANY DR
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
401 : TO CNB, MBSS - LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A6235
08:20 AM MISSION HILL RD & ROYAL GALA DR
08:22 AM GREGORY RD & RIDGE BLVD
08:24 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
08:26 AM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
08:28 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
08:30 AM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
08:30 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
08:31 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREGORY RD
08:32 AM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
08:34 AM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
08:36 AM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
08:42 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
401 : FROM CNB, MBSS - BOUCHERIE/THACKER Bus #: A6235
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:48 PM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
03:50 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
401 : FROM MBSS - LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A6235
03:55 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
04:00 PM VINEYARD DR & MERLOT DR
04:02 PM GREGORY RD & RIDGE BLVD
04:05 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
04:08 PM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
04:10 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
04:13 PM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
04:13 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREGORY RD
04:17 PM MONTIGNY RD & MCCARTNEY RD
04:18 PM MONTIGNY RD & COX RD
04:20 PM THACKER DR & MCCARTNEY RD
04:25 PM OURTOLAND RD & OGDEN RD
04:28 PM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
04:29 PM DOUGLAS RD & DOGWOOD RD
04:32 PM BOUCHERIE RD & ANDERS RD
04:34 PM THACKER DR & ANDERS RD
04:35 PM THACKER DR & LINDSAY CRT
04:36 PM THACKER DR & STUART RD
04:36 PM 1019 HUDSON RD