Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
402 : TO CNB, MBSS - WESTSIDE ROAD Bus #: 18233
07:03 AM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
07:05 AM WESTSIDE RD N & WESTSHORE RD
07:08 AM WESTSIDE RD N & HODGES RD
07:09 AM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY
07:10 AM WESTSIDE RD N & UDELL RD
07:12 AM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY S
07:13 AM 8705 WESTSIDE RD N
07:18 AM 7885 ALPINE RD
07:20 AM 7945 ALPINE RD
07:21 AM 751 FIRWOOD RD
07:25 AM WESTSIDE RD N & SHALAL RD
07:26 AM FINTRY DELTA RD & WESTSIDE RD N
07:27 AM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD
07:28 AM 7204 DUNWATERS DR
07:29 AM GRAY ST & FAIRBRIDGE RD
07:32 AM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
07:41 AM 4049 WESTSIDE RD N
07:54 AM WESTSIDE RD N & BROWSE RD
07:56 AM WESTSIDE RD N & JENNY CREEK RD
07:58 AM 1643 WESTSIDE RD N
08:03 AM HELDON CRT & WESTSIDE RD N
08:05 AM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
08:08 AM 631 WESTSIDE RD S (RAYMER BAY)
08:10 AM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
08:12 AM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
08:35 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
402 : FROM CNB, MBSS - WESTSIDE RD Bus #: 18233
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:38 PM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
03:41 PM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
03:44 PM 631 WESTSIDE RD S (RAYMER BAY)
03:47 PM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
03:49 PM HELDON CRT & WESTSIDE RD N
03:57 PM 1643 WESTSIDE RD N
03:58 PM WESTSIDE RD N & JENNY CREEK RD
03:59 PM WESTSIDE RD N & BROWSE RD
04:07 PM 4049 WESTSIDE RD N
04:14 PM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
04:16 PM GRAY ST & FAIRBRIDGE RD
04:17 PM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD
04:18 PM FINTRY DELTA RD & WESTSIDE RD N
04:21 PM 7885 ALPINE RD
04:22 PM 7945 ALPINE RD
04:23 PM 751 FIRWOOD RD
04:29 PM 8705 WESTSIDE RD N
04:32 PM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY S
04:34 PM WESTSIDE RD N & UDELL RD
04:36 PM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY
04:38 PM WESTSIDE RD N & HODGES RD
04:49 PM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
402 : TO CNB, MBSS - WESTSIDE ROAD Bus #: 18233
07:00 AM 351 NORTHERN VIEW DR
07:03 AM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
07:05 AM WESTSIDE RD N & WESTSHORE RD
07:08 AM WESTSIDE RD N & HODGES RD
07:10 AM WESTSIDE RD N & UDELL RD
07:12 AM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY S
07:18 AM 7885 ALPINE RD
07:20 AM 7945 ALPINE RD
07:25 AM WESTSIDE RD N & SHALAL RD
07:26 AM FINTRY DELTA RD & WESTSIDE RD N
07:27 AM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD
07:28 AM 7204 DUNWATERS DR
07:32 AM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
07:41 AM 4049 WESTSIDE RD N
07:52 AM WESTSIDE RD N & MAIN ST
07:56 AM WESTSIDE RD N & JENNY CREEK RD
08:03 AM HELDON CRT & WESTSIDE RD N
08:05 AM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
08:08 AM 631 WESTSIDE RD S (RAYMER BAY)
08:10 AM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
08:12 AM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
08:31 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
402 : FROM CNB, MBSS - WESTSIDE RD Bus #: 18233
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:38 PM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
03:41 PM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
03:44 PM 631 WESTSIDE RD S (RAYMER BAY)
03:47 PM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
03:49 PM HELDON CRT & WESTSIDE RD N
03:58 PM WESTSIDE RD N & JENNY CREEK RD
04:02 PM WESTSIDE RD N & MAIN ST
04:07 PM 4049 WESTSIDE RD N
04:14 PM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
04:17 PM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD
04:18 PM FINTRY DELTA RD & WESTSIDE RD N
04:21 PM 7885 ALPINE RD
04:22 PM 7945 ALPINE RD
04:32 PM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY S
04:34 PM WESTSIDE RD N & UDELL RD
04:38 PM WESTSIDE RD N & HODGES RD
04:49 PM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
04:59 PM 351 NORTHERN VIEW DR