Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:34 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
08:15 AM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
08:16 AM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
08:18 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
08:19 AM 2131 MICHELLE CR
08:20 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
08:20 AM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
08:21 AM 2154 TOMAT AV
08:21 AM 2177 TOMAT AV
08:26 AM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
08:40 AM 1345 BRENTWOOD RD, WESTSIDE
08:50 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
403 : FROM CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:34 PM 1345 BRENTWOOD RD, WESTSIDE
03:43 PM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
03:45 PM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
03:46 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
03:48 PM 2131 MICHELLE CR
03:50 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:51 PM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
03:59 PM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
04:15 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:31 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
07:34 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD (TURN AROUND)
07:43 AM 2174 TOMAT AV
07:45 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
07:46 AM MICHELLE CR & ESSEN RD
07:49 AM THACKER DR & SCANTLAND RD
07:50 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
07:51 AM 2512 THACKER DR
07:52 AM THACKER DR & ANDERS RD
07:53 AM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
07:55 AM THACKER DR & WESTBROOK DR
07:57 AM MONTIGNY RD & ADDISON RD
08:09 AM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : FROM HRE - LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS/CASA LOMA Bus #: A4232
02:37 PM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
02:42 PM MONTIGNY RD & ADDISON RD
02:43 PM THACKER DR & WESTBROOK DR
02:46 PM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
02:47 PM THACKER DR & ANDERS RD
02:47 PM 2512 THACKER DR
02:48 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
02:49 PM THACKER DR & SCANTLAND RD
02:51 PM MICHELLE CR & ESSEN RD
02:52 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
02:54 PM 2174 TOMAT AV
03:04 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
03:05 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD (TURN AROUND)
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:31 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
07:34 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
08:17 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
08:25 AM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
08:26 AM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
08:47 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
403 : FROM CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:46 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
03:58 PM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
03:59 PM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
04:00 PM 1958 BAYVIEW CRT
04:07 PM 2606 CAMPBELL RD
04:08 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
04:15 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"