Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:30 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
07:55 AM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:10 AM HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:19 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
08:19 AM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:20 AM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:20 AM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:21 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
08:22 AM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:22 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:23 AM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:23 AM 2131 MICHELLE CR
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:24 AM 2512 THACKER DR
08:24 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:24 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:25 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:25 AM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:26 AM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:26 AM 2154 TOMAT AV
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:26 AM 2131 MICHELLE CR
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:26 AM 2177 TOMAT AV
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:26 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
08:28 AM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
08:28 AM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
08:28 AM 2154 TOMAT AV
08:29 AM 2177 TOMAT AV
08:30 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
08:31 AM 2131 MICHELLE CR
08:32 AM 2177 TOMAT AV
08:32 AM 2154 TOMAT AV
08:32 AM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
08:32 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:33 AM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:36 AM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:43 AM 1345 BRENTWOOD RD, WESTSIDE
08:47 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:47 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
403 : FROM CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:34 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
03:34 PM 1345 BRENTWOOD RD, WESTSIDE
03:35 PM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
03:35 PM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
03:36 PM THACKER DR & STUART RD
03:37 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
03:37 PM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
03:38 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
03:40 PM 2131 MICHELLE CR
03:40 PM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
03:42 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:42 PM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
03:42 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
03:43 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
03:43 PM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
03:43 PM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
03:45 PM 2131 MICHELLE CR
03:45 PM BRIDGEVIEW RD & ESSEN RD
03:46 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR
03:47 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:48 PM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
03:48 PM 2131 MICHELLE CR
03:50 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:51 PM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
03:51 PM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
03:54 PM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
03:59 PM 1921 BAYVIEW CRT
04:07 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
04:10 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
04:15 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:30 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
07:30 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
07:32 AM CAMPBELL RD & CAMPBELL PL
07:37 AM 2139 TOMAT AV
07:38 AM 2041 TOMAT AV
07:38 AM 2113 TOMAT AV
07:40 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
07:42 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-HUDSON RD ONLY
07:44 AM BRIDGEVIEW RD & THACKER DR
07:45 AM THACKER DR & SCANTLAND RD
403 : TO HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY Bus #: A4232
07:46 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:47 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
07:47 AM 2489 THACKER DR
403 : TO HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY Bus #: A4232
07:47 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD (TURN AROUND)
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:48 AM 2517 THACKER DR
07:50 AM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
07:52 AM ANDERS RD & TEAL RD
07:53 AM ANDERS RD & WELLINGTON RD
07:55 AM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
07:56 AM DOUGLAS RD & KERRY LN
07:58 AM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
403 : TO HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY Bus #: A4232
08:00 AM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:00 AM MCCARTNEY RD & THACKER DR
08:02 AM MONTIGNY RD & ADDISON RD
08:02 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
08:10 AM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
08:16 AM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
403 : FROM HRE - LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS/CASA LOMA Bus #: A4232
02:37 PM SCHOOL: HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
02:45 PM MONTIGNY RD & ADDISON RD
02:47 PM MCCARTNEY RD & THACKER DR
02:47 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
02:48 PM THACKER DR & COLLENS HILL RD
02:48 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD (TURN AROUND)
02:49 PM DOUGLAS RD & KERRY LN
02:49 PM THACKER DR & DOUGLAS RD
02:50 PM ANDERS RD & WELLINGTON RD
02:51 PM ANDERS RD & TEAL RD
02:54 PM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
02:56 PM 2517 THACKER DR
02:57 PM 2489 THACKER DR
02:58 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
03:00 PM THACKER DR & SCANTLAND RD
03:02 PM BRIDGEVIEW RD & THACKER DR
03:03 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-HUDSON RD ONLY
03:04 PM 2131 MICHELLE CR
03:06 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:08 PM 2041 TOMAT AV
03:08 PM 2053 TOMAT AV
03:08 PM 2139 TOMAT AV
03:08 PM 2159 TOMAT AV
03:12 PM CAMPBELL RD & CAMPBELL PL
03:14 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
03:15 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD (TURN AROUND)
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
07:30 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
07:30 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
08:02 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:03 AM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:10 AM HUDSON ROAD ELEMENTARY
08:20 AM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:21 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:23 AM THACKER DR & STUART RD
08:24 AM 2512 THACKER DR
08:24 AM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
08:24 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
08:26 AM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
08:29 AM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
08:32 AM 2177 TOMAT AV
08:32 AM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
08:32 AM MICHELLE CR & TOMAT AV
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:32 AM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
08:34 AM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:35 AM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
08:37 AM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
403 : TO CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:50 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
403 : TO HRE, CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
08:50 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
403 : FROM CNB, MBSS - CASA LOMA/LAKEVIEW HEIGHTS Bus #: A4232
03:25 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:35 PM STUART RD & MCKAY RD
03:36 PM THACKER DR & STUART RD
03:38 PM THACKER DR & ORSINI PL
03:38 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
03:40 PM THACKER DR & KELVIEW RD
03:43 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
03:46 PM ESSEN RD & MICHELLE CR-MBSS STUDENTS
03:47 PM MANUEL RD & DERRICKSON PL
03:49 PM 2142 TOMAT AV
03:50 PM 2177 TOMAT AV
03:50 PM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
03:51 PM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
03:52 PM 1958 BAYVIEW CRT
03:53 PM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
03:54 PM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
03:55 PM 1958 BAYVIEW CRT
03:58 PM 1866 BAYVIEW CRT
03:59 PM 2606 CAMPBELL RD
03:59 PM 1905 BAYVIEW CRT
04:00 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
04:00 PM 1958 BAYVIEW CRT
04:02 PM 2606 CAMPBELL RD
04:03 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
04:07 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
04:07 PM 2606 CAMPBELL RD
04:08 PM CAMPBELL RD & LUCINDE RD W @ STOP SIGN
04:10 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"
04:15 PM CAMPBELL RD & CASA LOMA RD P/U "THEN BACK UP THE BUS"