Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
406 : TO CNB - MJE Bus #: 18235
08:40 AM 2101 MCDOUGALL RD
08:50 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
406 : FROM CNB TO MJE Bus #: 18235
03:15 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:24 PM 2101 MCDOUGALL RD
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
406 : TO MBSS - LOWER GLENROSA Bus #: 18235
07:50 AM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD
07:54 AM GELLATLY RD & BOUCHERIE RD
07:56 AM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
07:56 AM WITT RD & CARRALL RD-MBSS STUDENTS
07:59 AM 2035 BOUCHERIE RD
08:03 AM 1986 ELK RD
08:10 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
406 : TO MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY Bus #: 18235
08:15 AM 1969 SHANNON LAKE RD
08:19 AM PARAMOUNT DR & MOUNTAINS HOLLOW LN
08:30 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
406 : FROM MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY Bus #: 18235
03:34 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:39 PM 1969 SHANNON LAKE RD
03:42 PM PARAMOUNT DR & MOUNTAINS HOLLOW LN
406 : FROM MBSS TO SHANNON LAKE & LOWER GLENROSA Bus #: 18235
03:50 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
04:01 PM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD
04:05 PM GELLATLY RD & BOUCHERIE RD
04:06 PM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
04:07 PM WITT RD & CARRALL RD-MBSS STUDENTS
04:09 PM 2035 BOUCHERIE RD
04:14 PM 1986 ELK RD