Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
407 : TO CTE- BOUCHERIE/OLD BOUCHERIE Bus #: A5232
07:24 AM 1190 STEVENS RD (SUNRIDGE CHURCH DRIVEWAY)
07:28 AM 2650 BOUCHERIE RD (MAILBOXES AFTER TURNING FROM HUDSON RD)
07:30 AM BOUCHERIE RD & OGDEN RD
07:32 AM 3130 BOUCHERIE RD
07:33 AM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
07:35 AM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
07:37 AM BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
07:38 AM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
07:42 AM 3760 CARRALL RD
07:44 AM GELLATLY RD & WITT RD
07:46 AM PRINCESS MHP
07:47 AM PARADISE MHP 2065 BOUCHERIE RD
07:48 AM JUBILEE MHP
07:50 AM COUGAR RD & ELK RD
07:52 AM ELK RD & CARRINGTON RD
07:54 AM GRIZZLY RD & HWY 97 S (MHP)
08:00 AM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
407 : FROM CTE - BOUCHERIE/OLD BOUCHERIE Bus #: A5232
02:37 PM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
02:38 PM 3760 CARRALL RD
02:39 PM GELLATLY RD & WITT RD
02:41 PM PRINCESS MHP
02:42 PM PARADISE MHP 2065 BOUCHERIE RD
02:43 PM JUBILEE MHP
02:43 PM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
02:44 PM BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
02:45 PM BOUCHERIE RD & GREEN BAY RD
02:47 PM BOUCHERIE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD
02:48 PM 3130 BOUCHERIE RD
02:50 PM BOUCHERIE RD & OGDEN RD
02:52 PM 2650 BOUCHERIE RD (MAILBOXES AFTER TURNING FROM HUDSON RD)
02:55 PM 2010 DAIMLER DR(CNB)
CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
407 : FROM CNB - ROSE VALLEY/WESTLAKE Bus #: A5232
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:28 PM WESTLAKE RD & STARLIGHT PL
03:29 PM ROSE VALLEY ELEMENTARY & WESTLAKE RD
GLENROSA MIDDLE
407 : TO GMS & MBSS - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
08:19 AM CARRE RD & GLENROSA RD
08:21 AM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
08:22 AM 3424 MCKELLAR RD
08:24 AM GILL RD & TURNBULL RD
08:25 AM TURNBULL RD & EMERALD RD
08:29 AM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
08:31 AM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
08:34 AM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
407 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE & GMS - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
03:45 PM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
03:52 PM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
03:52 PM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
03:53 PM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
03:53 PM 3424 MCKELLAR RD
03:56 PM GILL RD & TURNBULL RD
03:57 PM TURNBULL RD & EMERALD RD
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
407 : TO GMS & MBSS - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
08:19 AM CARRE RD & GLENROSA RD
08:20 AM 3624 GLENROSA RD
08:21 AM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
08:21 AM 3402 MCKELLAR RD
08:23 AM 3470 GILL RD
08:25 AM TURNBULL RD & EMERALD RD
08:29 AM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
08:31 AM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
08:31 AM GLENROSA RD & RANCH RD
08:32 AM GLENROSA RD & COUNTRY PINES GT
08:34 AM GLENROSA MIDDLE - MBSS STUDENTS
08:50 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
407 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE & GMS - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
03:30 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:45 PM GLENROSA MIDDLE-MBSS STUDENT D/O
03:50 PM GLENROSA RD & COUNTRY PINES GT
03:51 PM GLENROSA RD & RANCH RD
03:52 PM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
03:52 PM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
03:53 PM 3624 GLENROSA RD
03:53 PM CARRE RD & GLENROSA RD
03:53 PM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
03:53 PM 3402 MCKELLAR RD
03:56 PM 3470 GILL RD
03:57 PM TURNBULL RD & EMERALD RD