Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
407 : TO CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A5232
07:30 AM KELLY DR & SUNNYSIDE RD
07:31 AM 1075 KELLY DR
07:32 AM AUBREY RD & KELLY DR
07:39 AM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR N
07:43 AM 2246 WITT RD
07:45 AM 2065 BOUCHERIE RD
07:47 AM 2035 BOUCHERIE RD
07:52 AM GRIZZLY RD (BERKLEY MHP)
08:00 AM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
407 : FROM CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A5232
02:37 PM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
02:43 PM WITT RD & WETTON RD
02:46 PM 2065 BOUCHERIE RD
02:47 PM 2035 BOUCHERIE RD
02:49 PM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR N
02:51 PM KELLY DR & SUNNYSIDE RD
02:52 PM 1075 KELLY DR
02:53 PM AUBREY RD & KELLY DR
03:05 PM GRIZZLY RD (BERKLEY MHP)
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
407 : TO MBSS - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
08:20 AM CARRE RD & GLENROSA RD
08:21 AM 3624 GLENROSA RD
08:22 AM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
08:23 AM 3402 MCKELLAR RD
08:27 AM 3470 GILL RD
08:30 AM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
08:32 AM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
08:32 AM GLENROSA RD & RANCH RD
08:33 AM GLENROSA RD & COUNTRY PINES GT
08:37 AM LOWER GLENROSA RD & GLENWAY RD
08:50 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
407 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE - UPPER GLENROSA Bus #: A5232
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:45 PM GLENROSA RD & COUNTRY PINES GT
03:46 PM GLENROSA RD & RANCH RD
03:47 PM GLENROSA RD & FENTON RD
03:49 PM GLENROSA RD & TURNBULL RD
03:51 PM CARRE RD & GLENROSA RD
03:52 PM 3624 GLENROSA RD
03:53 PM 3331 MCKELLAR RD
03:54 PM 3402 MCKELLAR RD
03:55 PM 3470 GILL RD
04:05 PM LOWER GLENROSA RD & GLENWAY RD