Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE
408 : TO CNB, MBSS - GELLATLY/WITT Bus #: 18237
08:01 AM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD
08:04 AM GELLATLY RD & BOUCHERIE RD
08:06 AM 2095 BOUCHERIE RD
08:07 AM 2005 BOUCHERIE RD
08:09 AM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
08:10 AM BOUCHERIE RD & RIDGE ESTATES DR
08:12 AM RIDGE ESTATES DR & ELK RD
08:21 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
408 : TO CNB, MBSS Bus #: 18237
08:28 AM ELK RD & COUGAR RD
08:30 AM SONOMA PINES & CARRINGTON RD-CNB STUDENTS
08:34 AM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
08:35 AM WITT RD & CARRALL RD-CNB STUDENTS
08:45 AM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
408 : FROM CNB, MBSS - GELLATLY/WITT Bus #: 18237
03:20 PM SCHOOL: CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE
03:31 PM ELK RD & COUGAR RD
03:34 PM BOUCHERIE RD & RIDGE ESTATES DR
03:35 PM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
03:36 PM 2005 BOUCHERIE RD
03:53 PM SONOMA PINES & CARRINGTON RD-CNB STUDENTS
04:05 PM 2095 BOUCHERIE RD
04:07 PM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
04:10 PM ANGUS DR & HARDING RD
04:13 PM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
408 : TO CNB, MBSS - GELLATLY/WITT Bus #: 18237
08:01 AM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD
08:04 AM GELLATLY RD & BOUCHERIE RD
08:06 AM 2095 BOUCHERIE RD
08:07 AM 2005 BOUCHERIE RD
08:09 AM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
08:10 AM BOUCHERIE RD & RIDGE ESTATES DR
08:12 AM RIDGE ESTATES DR & ELK RD
08:15 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
408 : TO CNB, MBSS Bus #: 18237
08:28 AM ELK RD & COUGAR RD
08:30 AM SONOMA PINES & CARRINGTON RD-MBSS STUDENTS
08:31 AM CARRINGTON RD & BERING RD
08:34 AM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
08:35 AM WITT RD & CARRALL RD-MBSS STUDENTS
08:36 AM WITT RD & PETERS RD
08:52 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
408 : FROM CNB, MBSS - GELLATLY/WITT Bus #: 18237
03:43 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:53 PM SONOMA PINES & CARRINGTON RD-MBSS STUDENTS
03:58 PM RIDGE ESTATES DR & ELK RD
03:58 PM ELK RD & COUGAR RD
04:01 PM BOUCHERIE RD & RIDGE ESTATES DR
04:02 PM OLD BOUCHERIE RD & PRITCHARD DR
04:03 PM 2005 BOUCHERIE RD
04:05 PM 2095 BOUCHERIE RD
04:06 PM WITT RD & CARRALL RD-MBSS STUDENTS
04:07 PM WITT RD & MAJOROS RD
04:10 PM ANGUS DR & HARDING RD
04:13 PM GELLATLY RD S & WHITWORTH RD