Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

GLENROSA MIDDLE
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:41 AM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
07:46 AM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
07:48 AM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:54 AM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:54 AM BEACH AV & 4TH ST
07:58 AM BEACH AV & 13TH ST
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:59 AM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:01 AM GMS STU P/UP & DROP OFF @ PLE
08:01 AM GMS STUDENTS AT PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:02 AM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
08:08 AM BEACH AV & 4TH ST
08:12 AM BEACH AV & 13TH ST
08:15 AM GMS STUDENTS AT PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:18 AM 4938 PARADISE VALLEY DR
08:22 AM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
08:26 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:26 AM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:27 AM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
08:29 AM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
08:29 AM COUSINS RD & DRYDEN RD AT MAILBOXES
08:30 AM COLDHAM RD & DRYDEN RD
08:31 AM COLDHAM RD & DESERT PINES AV
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:35 AM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:36 AM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD
08:45 AM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
413 : FROM GLENROSA MIDDLE - PEACHLAND/RENFREW Bus #: 5233
03:22 PM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
03:28 PM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD
03:30 PM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
03:31 PM COLDHAM RD & DESERT PINES AV
03:33 PM COLDHAM RD & DRYDEN RD
03:35 PM COUSINS RD & DRYDEN RD AT MAILBOXES
03:36 PM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD
03:37 PM HUSTON RD & GREATA RD
03:38 PM COLDHAM RD & DESERT PINES AV
03:38 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
03:39 PM DRYDEN RD & SMITH WAY
03:40 PM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER HEIGHTS AV
03:41 PM COUSINS RD & DRYDEN RD AT MAILBOXES
03:41 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
03:42 PM 5010 COUSINS RD
03:44 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
03:44 PM 4938 PARADISE VALLEY DR
03:47 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
03:50 PM 4938 PARADISE VALLEY DR
03:56 PM GMS STU P/UP & DROP OFF @ PLE
04:00 PM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
04:01 PM 6375 RENFREW RD
04:02 PM GMS STU P/UP & DROP OFF @ PLE
04:02 PM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
04:03 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
04:06 PM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
04:07 PM 6375 RENFREW RD
04:08 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
04:09 PM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
04:10 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
04:15 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:41 AM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
07:46 AM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
07:47 AM 6375 RENFREW RD
07:48 AM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
07:49 AM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
07:54 AM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
07:59 AM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
08:01 AM 6375 RENFREW RD
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:01 AM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : TO PEACHLAND, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/ RENFREW/BEACH Bus #: 5233
08:02 AM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
08:03 AM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
08:08 AM BEACH AV & 1ST ST
08:15 AM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY Bus #: 5233
02:37 PM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEM - PEACHLAND/ BRENT RD Bus #: 5233
02:37 PM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
02:40 PM BEACH AV & 4TH ST
02:41 PM BEACH AV & 1ST ST
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY Bus #: 5233
02:43 PM RENFREW RD & HEIGHWAY LN
02:44 PM 6375 RENFREW RD
02:44 PM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
02:45 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEM - PEACHLAND/ BRENT RD Bus #: 5233
02:47 PM 4976 PRINCETON AV
02:48 PM PRINCETON AV & FOREST HILL DR
02:49 PM PRINCETON AV & PINERIDGE RD
02:50 PM 4976 PRINCETON AV
02:51 PM PRINCETON AV & FOREST HILL DR
02:51 PM 5380 PRINCETON AV (WORKS YARD)
02:52 PM PRINCETON AV & PINERIDGE RD
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY Bus #: 5233
02:53 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
413 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEM - PEACHLAND/ BRENT RD Bus #: 5233
02:54 PM 5380 PRINCETON AV (WORKS YARD)
02:57 PM HEIGHWAY LN & RENFREW RD
03:00 PM HEIGHWAY LN & RENFREW RD
03:00 PM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
03:01 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
03:03 PM RENFREW RD & RENFREW CRT
03:04 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
03:06 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
03:09 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD