Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

GLENROSA MIDDLE
414 : TO PEACHLAND, PLE, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
07:54 AM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
08:00 AM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
08:04 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
08:05 AM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
08:06 AM COLDHAM RD & DRYDEN RD
08:11 AM DRYDEN RD & SMITH WAY
08:12 AM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER HEIGHTS AV
08:13 AM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
08:15 AM TREPANIER BENCH RD & COLDHAM RD
08:19 AM GMS STU P/UP & DROP OFF @ PLE
08:35 AM SCHOOL: GLENROSA MIDDLE
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
07:59 AM TREPANIER CRT & TREPANIER RD
08:01 AM 4615 TREPANIER RD
08:04 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
08:13 AM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
08:19 AM MBSS STU AT PLE
08:38 AM DOBBIN RD & BROWN RD (BY STARBUCKS)
08:48 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
414 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
03:30 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:48 PM HWY 97 & OLD OK HWY AT TRANSIT STOP
04:05 PM 4615 TREPANIER RD
04:06 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
04:07 PM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
04:08 PM TREPANIER CRT & TREPANIER RD
04:11 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
04:13 PM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
04:14 PM DRYDEN RD & SMITH WAY
04:14 PM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
04:14 PM HWY 97 ,PEACHLAND & CLEMENTS CR
04:14 PM LANG TRAIL & TREPANIER BENCH RD
04:14 PM 13TH ST & LAKE AV
04:15 PM BEACH AV & 12TH ST
04:17 PM 5899 BEACH AV(TRANS STOP ACROSS FROM BLIND ANGLER)
04:18 PM PRINCETON AV & SOMERSET AV
04:19 PM PRINCETON AV & GUMMOW RD
04:20 PM VICTORIA ST & EHLERS RD
04:21 PM TURNER AV & SIEGRIST RD
04:21 PM TURNER AV & THWAITE CR
04:21 PM 5827 VICTORIA ST - TURN AROUND
04:22 PM 6212 WHINTON CR
04:22 PM 6295 WHINTON CR
04:36 PM PRINCETON AV & VERNON AV
04:49 PM 4957 PRINCETON AV - WALKWAY
05:07 PM 6375 RENFREW RD
05:26 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
414 : TO PEACHLAND, PLE, GMS, MBSS - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
07:54 AM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
07:59 AM 4466 TREPANIER RD
08:00 AM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
08:04 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
08:05 AM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
08:08 AM COLDHAM RD & DESERT PINES AV
08:11 AM DRYDEN RD & SMITH WAY
08:15 AM TREPANIER BENCH RD & COLDHAM RD
08:17 AM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD (TURN AROUND & BACK UP SHAW)
08:20 AM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
414 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEM - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
02:37 PM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
02:42 PM COLDHAM RD & DESERT PINES AV
02:42 PM HUSTON RD & SHAW RD (TURN AROUND & BACK UP SHAW)
02:43 PM DRYDEN RD & SMITH WAY
02:44 PM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER HEIGHTS AV
02:45 PM 5165 TREPANIER BENCH RD
02:47 PM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
02:48 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
02:51 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
02:53 PM TREPANIER RD & VENNER CRT
02:54 PM TREPANIER RD & TREPANIER CRT
03:04 PM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR