Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
414 : TO PLE, MBSS - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
07:44 AM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
07:51 AM TREPANIER CRT & TREPANIER RD
07:54 AM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
07:55 AM 4615 TREPANIER RD
07:57 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
07:59 AM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
08:00 AM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
08:01 AM LANG TRAIL & TREPANIER BENCH RD
08:01 AM TREPANIER BENCH RD & COLDHAM RD
08:06 AM MBSS STU AT PLE
08:12 AM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
08:15 AM 6375 RENFREW RD
08:23 AM BEACH AV & 12TH ST
08:24 AM 13TH ST & LAKE AV
08:26 AM HWY 97 ,PEACHLAND & CLEMENTS CR
08:31 AM 3678 BROWN RD (STARBUCKS)
08:39 AM 3004 SHANNON LAKE RD
08:42 AM 2827 SHANNON LAKE RD
08:55 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
414 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:47 PM 2827 SHANNON LAKE RD
03:49 PM 3004 SHANNON LAKE RD
03:55 PM 3678 BROWN RD (STARBUCKS)
04:06 PM 4615 TREPANIER RD
04:07 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
04:08 PM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
04:09 PM TREPANIER CRT & TREPANIER RD
04:12 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
04:14 PM COUSINS RD & MACKINNON RD
04:15 PM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
04:16 PM LANG TRAIL & TREPANIER BENCH RD
04:17 PM TREPANIER BENCH RD & COLDHAM RD
04:19 PM MBSS STU AT PLE
04:20 PM HWY 97 ,PEACHLAND & CLEMENTS CR
04:21 PM 13TH ST & LAKE AV
04:22 PM BEACH AV & 12TH ST
04:28 PM 6375 RENFREW RD
04:47 PM RENFREW RD & SHERBURN RD
04:54 PM HWY 97 S & BRENT RD
PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
414 : TO PLE, MBSS - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
07:44 AM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR
07:51 AM TREPANIER RD & TREPANIER CRT
07:52 AM TREPANIER RD & VENNER CRT
07:53 AM 4466 TREPANIER RD
07:54 AM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
07:57 AM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
08:05 AM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
414 : FROM PEACHLAND ELEM - PEACHLAND/TREPANIER Bus #: A3230
02:37 PM SCHOOL: PEACHLAND ELEMENTARY
02:41 PM DRYDEN RD & TREPANIER BENCH RD
02:43 PM SMITH WAY & DRYDEN RD
02:45 PM TREPANIER RD & STAR PL
02:47 PM TREPANIER RD & MAXWELL RD
02:48 PM TREPANIER RD & VENNER CRT
02:51 PM TREPANIER RD & TREPANIER CRT
03:01 PM 4958 PARADISE VALLEY DR