Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
418 : TO CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A5233
07:59 AM 1034 AUBREY RD
08:00 AM 1075 KELLY DR
08:01 AM 1192 KELLY DR
08:10 AM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
418 : FROM CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY Bus #: A5233
02:37 PM SCHOOL: CHIEF TOMAT ELEMENTARY
02:46 PM 1192 KELLY DR
02:46 PM 1075 KELLY DR
02:47 PM 1034 AUBREY RD
MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
418 : TO MT BOUCHERIE - SMITH CREEK Bus #: 4231
08:07 AM ASQUITH RD & SADDLEBACK WAY
08:07 AM ASQUITH RD & SADDLEBACK WAY
08:08 AM IRONRIDGE RD & IRONRIDGE PL
08:08 AM IRONRIDGE RD & IRONRIDGE PL
08:08 AM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
08:09 AM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
08:09 AM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
08:10 AM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
08:11 AM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
08:11 AM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
08:11 AM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
08:12 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
08:12 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
08:14 AM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
08:15 AM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
08:15 AM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
08:16 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
08:16 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
08:17 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
08:17 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
08:17 AM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
08:19 AM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
08:19 AM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
08:22 AM OLD OKANAGAN HWY & SKYVIEW LN
08:22 AM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
08:22 AM 2440 OLD OKANAGAN HWY
08:22 AM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
08:22 AM 2440 OLD OKANAGAN HWY
08:22 AM OLD OKANAGAN HWY & SKYVIEW LN
08:25 AM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
08:27 AM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
08:28 AM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
08:29 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
08:29 AM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
08:30 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
08:30 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
08:31 AM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
08:34 AM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
418 : TO CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE Bus #: A5233
08:40 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
08:40 AM SHANNON LAKE RD & SHANNON WOODS DR
418 : TO MT BOUCHERIE - SMITH CREEK Bus #: A5233
08:45 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
418 : TO CONSTABLE NEIL BRUCE MIDDLE Bus #: A5233
08:55 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
08:55 AM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
418 : FROM MT BOUCHERIE - SMITH CREEK Bus #: 4231
03:29 PM 2440 OLD OKANAGAN HWY
03:29 PM OLD OKANAGAN HWY & SKYVIEW LN
03:29 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:29 PM 2440 OLD OKANAGAN HWY
03:29 PM OLD OKANAGAN HWY & SKYVIEW LN
03:29 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:31 PM SCHOOL: MOUNT BOUCHERIE SECONDARY
03:31 PM IRONRIDGE RD & IRONRIDGE PL
03:31 PM ASQUITH RD & SADDLEBACK WAY
03:31 PM ASQUITH RD & SADDLEBACK WAY
03:31 PM IRONRIDGE RD & IRONRIDGE PL
03:34 PM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
03:34 PM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
03:36 PM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
03:36 PM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
03:37 PM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
03:37 PM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
03:38 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
03:38 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
03:39 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
03:39 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
03:42 PM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
03:42 PM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
03:44 PM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
03:44 PM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD
03:44 PM IRONRIDGE RD & STONERIDGE DR
03:45 PM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
03:46 PM WILD HORSE DR & BRIDLEHILL DR
03:47 PM WILD HORSE DR & SADDLERIDGE DR
03:48 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & WHISPERING HILLS DR
03:49 PM COPPER RIDGE DR & COPPER RIDGE CRT
03:51 PM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
03:52 PM SMITH CREEK RD & RUBICON RD
03:54 PM REECE RD & BROADVIEW RD