Route Stops

Note: School Bus Routes for the 2018-19 school year are currently being prepared and will be made available on our website, as the routes are confirmed.

Route stop times and locations are listed for initial planning purposes for parents of riders who have made arrangements with the Student Transportation Charge. Routes will continue to be optimized and altered to reflect changing demographics.

MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
419 : WESTSIDE RD TO TO MJE AND RVE Bus #: 17239
07:50 AM 2396 WESTSIDE RD N
07:51 AM WESTSIDE RD N & BROWSE RD
07:53 AM 1663 WESTSIDE RD N
07:59 AM WESTSIDE RD N & BEAR FSR
08:00 AM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
08:04 AM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
08:07 AM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
08:10 AM SPLAND RD & NANCEE WAY
08:25 AM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
419 : FROM RVE, MJE TO WESTSIDE ROAD Bus #: 17239
02:37 PM SCHOOL: MAR JOK ELEMENTARY
02:53 PM SPLAND RD & NANCEE WAY
02:54 PM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
02:57 PM 1079 WESTSIDE RD S (MAILBOXES)
02:58 PM 901 WESTSIDE RD S
03:03 PM TRADERS COVE RD & WESTSIDE RD N
03:04 PM WESTSIDE RD N & BEAR FSR
03:10 PM 1663 WESTSIDE RD N
03:12 PM WESTSIDE RD N & BROWSE RD
03:20 PM 4049 WESTSIDE RD N
03:28 PM 4401 WESTSIDE RD N (OCCASSIONAL)
03:37 PM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
03:38 PM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD
03:39 PM 7204 DUNWATERS DR
03:41 PM GRAY ST & FAIRBRIDGE RD
03:50 PM 751 FIRWOOD RD
03:54 PM 7885 ALPINE RD
03:54 PM 7945 ALPINE RD
04:04 PM 8705 WESTSIDE RD N
04:06 PM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY S
04:06 PM WESTSIDE RD N & UDELL RD
04:07 PM WESTSIDE RD N & KILLARNEY WAY N
04:12 PM WESTSIDE RD N & WESTSHORE RD
04:14 PM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
ROSE VALLEY ELEMENTARY
419 : WESTSIDE RD TO TO MJE AND RVE Bus #: 17239
07:50 AM 2396 WESTSIDE RD N
08:13 AM 2210 HORIZON DR
08:16 AM 2051 HORIZON DR
08:21 AM SCHOOL: ROSE VALLEY ELEMENTARY
419 : FROM RVE, MJE TO WESTSIDE ROAD Bus #: 17239
02:41 PM SCHOOL: ROSE VALLEY ELEMENTARY
02:45 PM 2051 HORIZON DR
02:49 PM 2210 HORIZON DR
04:14 PM WESTSHORE RD & LARCH RD
SHANNON LAKE ELEMENTARY
419 : WESTSIDE RD TO TO MJE AND RVE Bus #: 17239
07:50 AM 2396 WESTSIDE RD N
08:07 AM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
08:25 AM 2101 MCDOUGALL RD (MAR JOK)
08:34 AM 2393 TALLUS RIDGE DR
08:40 AM SCHOOL: SHANNON LAKE ELEMENTARY
419 : FROM RVE, MJE TO WESTSIDE ROAD Bus #: 17239
02:20 PM SCHOOL: SHANNON LAKE ELEMENTARY
02:25 PM 2393 TALLUS RIDGE DR
02:37 PM 2101 MCDOUGALL RD (MAR JOK)
02:54 PM 1525 WESTSIDE RD S - WESTPOINT MHP
03:37 PM 6808 WESTSIDE RD N (LA CASA)
03:38 PM DUNWATERS DR & MUIR RD